For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41403 photo 1
Property 41403 photo 2
Property 41403 photo 3
  • Object Code 41403
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 40393
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • Object Code 40396
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 7333 €/m²
  • Object Code 40856
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Object Code 40918
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • Object Code 41253
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
840 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41254
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • Object Code 41264
  • Sq. Meters 278 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41265
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
520 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 41266
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m

Subscribe to our newsletter