For Sale - Flat 77 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Larnaca
Price from 173 000 €
2247 €/m²
Property 56426 photo 1
Property 56426 photo 2
Property 56426 photo 3
Property 56426 photo 4
Property 56426 photo 5
Property 56426 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 77 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

New residential project is coming soon in the fastest developing area in Larnaca: The New Marina area! The project will consist of 2 separate buildings composed of 1 & 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located at 1400 meters from the New Marina & Port! Next to Era Department Stores (ex-Debenhams) 

  • 1-Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 50 SQM Internal Area
  • 13.4 SQM Covered Veranda
  • 4.5 SQM Uncovered Veranda
  • 1400 meters from Larnaca New Marina & Port
  • Next to Era Department Store (ex-Debenhams)

 BENEFIT FROM PRELAUNCH OFFERS NOW!

For sale
250 000 € 2358 €/m²
  • Object Code 42395
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
182 400 € 4053 €/m²
  • Object Code 45657
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
189 000 € 2362 €/m²
  • Object Code 46113
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 47072
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52137
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 52139
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter