For Sale - Flat 49 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Larnaca
162 000 €
3306 €/m²
Property 56428 photo 1

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 49 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

New residential project is coming soon in the heart of Larnaca, more precisely in the famous Ermou street!  This project is the perfect option if you’re looking to make an investment and benefit from a high return, this project is ideal for short-term rental as it will be composed of 1-bedroom apartments and studios!

  • Studio-apartment
  • 250m from Finikoudes Beach
  • Strategic & Prime Location
  • Ideal for Short-Term Rental

For sale
170 000 € 1847 €/m²
  • Object Code 30320
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
206 000 € 2821 €/m²
  • Object Code 37028
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
182 400 € 4053 €/m²
  • Object Code 45657
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
189 000 € 2362 €/m²
  • Object Code 46113
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 47072
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52137
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • Object Code 56426
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • Object Code 56428
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • Object Code 56429
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter