For Sale - Flat 102 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Larnaca
250 000 €
2451 €/m²
Property 56141 photo 1
Property 56141 photo 2
Property 56141 photo 3
Property 56141 photo 4
Property 56141 photo 5
Property 56141 photo 6
Property 56141 photo 7
Property 56141 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 102 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

  • Location: Larnaka Center
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2 (en-suit + main bathroom)
  • Within walking distance from the heart of Larnaca
  • 1.4km from Blue Flag status Foinikoudes Beach
  • Modern Architectual design
  • Central City location
  • Energy Efficiency Certificate A
  • Total Number of Apartments: 12

This luxury development offers city center living at its best within walking distance to schools, supermarkets and you can enjoy the quietness of the Center while being a part of it. Project is located in the heart of Larnaca and is only a 15 minute walk to Foinikoudes promenade and the beach (Blue Flag).

The project has utilised Energy photovoltaic technology to respect the environment, save consumption and running costs, energy efficiency, reducing the building impact in the environment

  • Modern sized windows, providing stunning views
  • Impressive designed entrance with the special features which stand out
  • Video intercom system
  • Covered parking for all apartments

For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter