For Sale - Flat 133 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
280 000 €
2105 €/m²
Property 46191 photo 1
Property 46191 photo 2
Property 46191 photo 3
Property 46191 photo 4
Property 46191 photo 5
Property 46191 photo 6
Property 46191 photo 7
Property 46191 photo 8
Property 46191 photo 9
  • Object Code 46191
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 133 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Delivery date March 2022.

For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter