For Sale - Flat 287 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41405 photo 1
Property 41405 photo 2
Property 41405 photo 3
  • Object Code 41405
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 287 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes

For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 49700
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • Object Code 49736
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
1 430 286 € 7815 €/m²
  • Object Code 49737
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Object Code 49738
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • Object Code 49789
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter