For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41409 photo 1
Property 41409 photo 2
Property 41409 photo 3
  • Object Code 41409
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41299
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41300
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
5 980 000 € 15216 €/m²
  • Object Code 41301
  • Sq. Meters 393 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
622 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Object Code 41303
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
4 650 000 € 18452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41306
  • Sq. Meters 252 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
893 000 € 3899 €/m²
  • Object Code 41310
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
711 000 € 4740 €/m²
  • Object Code 41313
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 5686 €/m²
  • Object Code 41318
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • Object Code 41319
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 323 000 € 4424 €/m²
  • Object Code 41320
  • Sq. Meters 299 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m

Subscribe to our newsletter