For Sale - Flat 136 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41418 photo 1
Property 41418 photo 2
Property 41418 photo 3
  • Object Code 41418
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Object Code 45562
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 4437 €/m²
  • Object Code 45572
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • Object Code 45573
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 45693
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 45694
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • Object Code 45725
  • Sq. Meters 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 45726
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
3 650 000 € 15208 €/m²
  • Object Code 45771
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
460 000 € 3194 €/m²
  • Object Code 45818
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter