For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41433 photo 1
Property 41433 photo 2
Property 41433 photo 3
  • Object Code 41433
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 357 000 € 7935 €/m²
  • Object Code 49051
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 49253
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 6382 €/m²
  • Object Code 49491
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 49700
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter