For Sale - Flat 136 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41438 photo 1
Property 41438 photo 2
Property 41438 photo 3
  • Object Code 41438
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • Object Code 41360
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 17391 €/m²
  • Object Code 41362
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 17916 €/m²
  • Object Code 41363
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41364
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 880 000 € 17245 €/m²
  • Object Code 41365
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • Object Code 41366
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 180 000 € 18166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41367
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • Object Code 41368
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 41369
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter