For Sale - Flat 120 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41443 photo 1
Property 41443 photo 2
Property 41443 photo 3
  • Object Code 41443
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
620 000 € 9393 €/m²
  • Object Code 41728
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 2822 €/m²
  • Object Code 41794
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 3216 €/m²
  • Object Code 41881
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 1783 €/m²
  • Object Code 41974
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 031 000 € 6403 €/m²
  • Object Code 42230
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
860 000 € 710 000 € 3922 €/m²
  • Object Code 42255
  • Sq. Meters 181 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 42256
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
480 000 € 3692 €/m²
  • Object Code 42258
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 11224 €/m²
  • Object Code 42315
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter