For Sale - Flat 110 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center Zografou
270 000 €
2455 €/m²
Property 42639 photo 1
Property 42639 photo 2
Property 42639 photo 3
Property 42639 photo 4
Property 42639 photo 5
Property 42639 photo 6
Property 42639 photo 7
Property 42639 photo 8
Property 42639 photo 9
Property 42639 photo 10
Property 42639 photo 11
Property 42639 photo 12
Property 42639 photo 13
Property 42639 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 1976
  • Renovation year: 1990
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7800 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Zografou area

For sale
368 000 € 4906 €/m²
  • Object Code 56589
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
368 000 € 4906 €/m²
  • Object Code 56724
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
378 000 € 4909 €/m²
  • Object Code 56725
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56727
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5128 €/m²
  • Object Code 56728
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5063 €/m²
  • Object Code 56730
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 285 000 € 2850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56770
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 56811
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 3734 €/m²
  • Object Code 56970
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 57469
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter