587 000 €
3669 €/m²
Property 42645 photo 1
Property 42645 photo 2
Property 42645 photo 3
Property 42645 photo 4
Property 42645 photo 5
Property 42645 photo 6
Property 42645 photo 7
Property 42645 photo 8
Property 42645 photo 9
Property 42645 photo 10
Property 42645 photo 11
Property 42645 photo 12
Property 42645 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1994
  • Renovation year: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 160 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Ideal holiday house for summer and winter escapes! Rental price 150-200 euro per day from low to High season

For sale
499 000 € 1996 €/m²
  • Object Code 55969
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 2739 €/m²
  • Object Code 65284
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Object Code 62220
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • Object Code 47134
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
540 000 € 4909 €/m²
  • Object Code 61671
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 4032 €/m²
  • Object Code 56919
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
490 000 € 2197 €/m²
  • Object Code 54643
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter