693 000 €
3465 €/m²
Property 47134 photo 1
Property 47134 photo 2
Property 47134 photo 3
Property 47134 photo 4
Property 47134 photo 5
Property 47134 photo 6
Property 47134 photo 7
Property 47134 photo 8
Property 47134 photo 9

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 275 m
  • Distance from airport: 64 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 200 sq.meters in Crete. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom, one dressing room. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC, one office. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location

Video

Similar realties

For sale
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Object Code 56208
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
745 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 35142
  • Sq. Meters 582 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • Object Code 47134
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • Object Code 56313
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
630 000 € 2739 €/m²
  • Object Code 65284
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter