210 000 €
161 €/m²
Property 42952 photo 1
Property 42952 photo 2
Property 42952 photo 3
Property 42952 photo 4
Property 42952 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 0,5 km
  • Distance from airport: 29 km

Description

For sale land of 1300 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 780 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea.

For sale
205 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Object Code 59117
  • Sq. Meters 2035 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
260 000 € 250 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 39265
  • Sq. Meters 4550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 49771
  • Sq. Meters 4790 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
170 000 € 45 €/m²
  • Object Code 50162
  • Sq. Meters 3750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
215 000 € 206 €/m²
  • Object Code 57076
  • Sq. Meters 1040 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
225 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 39767
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • Object Code 64828
  • Sq. Meters 516 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
300 000 € 603 €/m²
  • Object Code 65123
  • Sq. Meters 497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
250 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Object Code 38078
  • Sq. Meters 2194 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter