For Sale - Building 680 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Nea Erithraia
960 000 €
1412 €/m²
Property 43362 photo 1
Property 43362 photo 2
Property 43362 photo 3
Property 43362 photo 4
Property 43362 photo 5
Property 43362 photo 6
Property 43362 photo 7
Property 43362 photo 8
Property 43362 photo 9
Property 43362 photo 10
Property 43362 photo 11
Property 43362 photo 12
Property 43362 photo 13
Property 43362 photo 14
Property 43362 photo 15
Property 43362 photo 16
Property 43362 photo 17
Property 43362 photo 18
Property 43362 photo 19
Property 43362 photo 20
Property 43362 photo 21
Property 43362 photo 22
Property 43362 photo 23
Property 43362 photo 24
Property 43362 photo 25
Property 43362 photo 26
Property 43362 photo 27
Property 43362 photo 28

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 1983
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 10
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • WCs: 10
  • Distance from sea: 22700 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

Offered for a sale residential building in Nea Erithrea area, with a total surface area of 680 sq.m. .

The property consists of 3 levels:

On the ground floor: apartment 101 sq.m

First & Second floor: apartment 339sq.m.

Third floor: apartment 184sq.m.

For sale
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • Object Code 19660
  • Sq. Meters 327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33981
  • Sq. Meters 692 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 59531
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • Object Code 60917
  • Sq. Meters 896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 53238
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
950 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 12070
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • Object Code 33765
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • Object Code 62391
  • Sq. Meters 645 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8498 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • Object Code 21525
  • Sq. Meters 622 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter