950 000 €
1583 €/m²
Property 12070 photo 1
Property 12070 photo 2
Property 12070 photo 3
Property 12070 photo 4
Property 12070 photo 5
Property 12070 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1910
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 9900 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Description

There is provided for sale a piece of real estate located in the heart of Athens with a beautiful city view.

The building is in need of repair.

Due to its central location can be used as an official institution, office, educational or medical institution.

In the area, there is all needed infrastructure, transport connection.

The building is located in Neapoli - Athens district in the north-west of Lycabettus Hill. The Neapoli is a part of the famous bustling Exarchia district, a traditional meeting place of students and creative people. A historical building of the National Technical University of Athens, National Archaeological Museum, the Strefi Hill are located here. 

 

For sale
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • Object Code 56358
  • Sq. Meters 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • Object Code 60917
  • Sq. Meters 896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • Object Code 62391
  • Sq. Meters 645 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8498 m
For sale
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • Object Code 20539
  • Sq. Meters 737 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 38779
  • Sq. Meters 688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42693
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 61606
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter