850 000 €
1700 €/m²
Property 61606 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1930
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Description

For sale building of 500 sq.meters in Athens. The building has one level. There are: heating. Extras included with the property: garden.

The building is located in the Metaxourgio area

It is leased until 2034

Monthly rent €3,000 with the possibility of a 5% increase per year

For sale
850 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 36233
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
For sale
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • Object Code 35801
  • Sq. Meters 918 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • Object Code 33765
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
920 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • Object Code 49129
  • Sq. Meters 492 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • Object Code 44408
  • Sq. Meters 810 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33981
  • Sq. Meters 692 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • Object Code 21525
  • Sq. Meters 622 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter