920 000 €
1870 €/m²
Property 49129 photo 1
Property 49129 photo 2
Property 49129 photo 3
Property 49129 photo 4
Property 49129 photo 5
Property 49129 photo 6
Property 49129 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1965
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale a four-storey building with a total area of 492 sq.m. 

The building consists of 4 floors:

Each floor consists of apartments of 119 sq.m. (two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom).

The building is located in the area of Agios Eleftherios

For sale
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • Object Code 47328
  • Sq. Meters 468 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • Object Code 60917
  • Sq. Meters 896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • Object Code 14855
  • Sq. Meters 457 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • Object Code 57343
  • Sq. Meters 665 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • Object Code 19660
  • Sq. Meters 327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • Object Code 9323
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54626
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 61606
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter