For Sale - Building 560 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Kalithea
1 200 000 €
2143 €/m²
Property 24415 photo 1
Property 24415 photo 2
Property 24415 photo 3
Property 24415 photo 4
Property 24415 photo 5
Property 24415 photo 6
Property 24415 photo 7
Property 24415 photo 8
Property 24415 photo 9
Property 24415 photo 10
Property 24415 photo 11
Property 24415 photo 12
Property 24415 photo 13
Property 24415 photo 14
Property 24415 photo 15

Details

  • Year of construction: 1992
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Distance from sea: 1600 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

Available for sale five-storey building of 560 sqm with apartments in Kallithea,the building consists of three single-family apartments and a maisonette.The first, second and third floor apartments are 120 sqm each and they contain one living room with kitchen, three bedrooms,wc and a bathroom.Also there is a maisonette of 200 sqm on fourth and fifth floor, the fourth floor contains a living room with a kitchen and shower, the fifth floor contains three bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and two bathrooms. Also the building contains six parking spaces.

The five-storey building is located in Kallithea area,Athens.

For sale
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • Object Code 44026
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4300 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42668
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • Object Code 57343
  • Sq. Meters 665 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • Object Code 3326
  • Sq. Meters 1350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • Object Code 19660
  • Sq. Meters 327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 58534
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 37499
  • Sq. Meters 1460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61717
  • Sq. Meters 1080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14250 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 23067
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter