For Sale - Building 1460 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - West Metamorfosi
1 460 000 €
1000 €/m²
Property 37499 photo 1
Property 37499 photo 2
Property 37499 photo 3
Property 37499 photo 4
Property 37499 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 16000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

Offer for sale , building of 1460 sq.m which consists of :

  • The groundfloor which has 2 parts , one of 300 sq.m and the other one of 200 sq.m 
  • The basement floor which has an open space of 300 sq.m and a outdoor parking of 200 sq.m
  • The first floor which contains an apartment of 150 sq.m with 2 bedrooms, one Masterbedroom ( with Bath-WC) ,one Shower-WC and a veranda of  150 sq.m 
  • The second floor of 170 sq.m 
  • The third floor of 170 sq.m 

The basement floor can also be sold separately for a price of 360 000 euros.

The building is located in the district of Metamorfosi 

For sale
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • Object Code 23142
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 42116
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 58534
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 23067
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • Object Code 21525
  • Sq. Meters 622 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • Object Code 9323
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42668
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 63785
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4750 m

Subscribe to our newsletter