For Sale - Building 450 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Voula
Price on request
Property 42668 photo 1
Property 42668 photo 2
Property 42668 photo 3
Property 42668 photo 4
Property 42668 photo 5
Property 42668 photo 6
Property 42668 photo 7
Property 42668 photo 8
Property 42668 photo 9
Property 42668 photo 10
Property 42668 photo 11
Property 42668 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Description

Offered for a sale three-level residential builiding 450 sq.m. in the area of Voula.

The builidin contains: semi-basement level (utility space) - 110 sq.m.

Ground floor: 110 sq.m. - commercial space

First floor: whole floor apartment 110 sq.m.

Second floor: whole floor apartment 110 sq.m.

On the roof top: storage space 10 sq.m.

The terraces overlook the sea.

The property is located in the center of Voula area.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
4 410 000 € 4 200 000 € 2019 €/m²
  • Object Code 65498
  • Sq. Meters 2080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7600 m
For sale
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • Object Code 60875
  • Sq. Meters 686 m²
  • Distance from the beach 560 m
For sale
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • Object Code 63297
  • Sq. Meters 509 m²
  • Rooms 15
For sale
650 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 47810
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • Object Code 60112
  • Sq. Meters 638 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 35593
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • Object Code 65844
  • Sq. Meters 419 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
350 000 € 741 €/m²
  • Object Code 64659
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter