2 000 000 €
1817 €/m²
Property 61647 photo 1

Details

  • Heating Type: other
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Description

This impressive 8-story building, spanning 1,101 square meters, is located in the vibrant neighborhood of Perea.

Why choose this property:

  • Prime Location: Situated just 100 meters from the metro station, offering excellent accessibility to the entire city.
  • Versatile Space: The building's multiple floors and flexible layout allow for various uses, including offices, shops, apartments, or a combination.
  • High Investment Potential: Perea is a dynamic neighborhood with strong rental demand, making this a promising investment opportunity.
  • Renovation Potential: The building offers potential for renovation and modernization to meet contemporary needs.

Property Features:

  • Basement: 130 sq.m. (Ideal for storage, garage, or other uses)
  • Ground Floor: 130 sq.m. (Suitable for shops, offices, or reception areas)
  • Mezzanine Level: 90 sq.m. (Flexible space for various purposes)
  • 1st to 7th Floors: 104 sq.m. each (Perfect for offices, apartments, or clinics)
  • 8th and 9th Floors: 84 sq.m. each (Offering panoramic views, ideal for luxury apartments or offices)

Don't miss this unique opportunity! Contact us today to schedule a viewing.

For sale
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • Object Code 41086
  • Sq. Meters 843 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5400 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 6769 €/m²
  • Object Code 49126
  • Sq. Meters 325 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • Object Code 63887
  • Sq. Meters 1491 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7800 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Object Code 62169
  • Sq. Meters 1070 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7600 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • Object Code 60112
  • Sq. Meters 638 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 42116
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • Object Code 38460
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter