For Sale - Building 325 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center Historic Center
2 200 000 €
6769 €/m²
Property 49126 photo 1
Property 49126 photo 2
Property 49126 photo 3
Property 49126 photo 4
Property 49126 photo 5

Details

  • Profitability: 2,73%
  • Year of construction: 1930
  • Distance from sea: 8500 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Description

For sale a building of 325 sq.m. in the Plaka - Syntagma area.

The object consists of:
Basement - shop 70 sq.m.
Ground floor - shop 112 sq.m.
First floor - apartment 115 sq.m.
Second floor - apartment 28 sq.m.

The property, due to its good location, will bring the owner a high and stable income.

For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 42116
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 60032
  • Sq. Meters 1180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7400 m
For sale
2 000 000 €
  • Object Code 27134
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30788
  • Sq. Meters 913 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • Object Code 32637
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 66004
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter