For Sale - Building 913 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Glyfada
Price on request
Property 30788 photo 1
Property 30788 photo 2
Property 30788 photo 3
Property 30788 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 1994
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Description

The unfinished building is located in the Glyfada area

The property  consist of: A ground floor with an area of 313 sq.m, storages and parking spaces

On the ground floor there are 2 commercial spaces of 126 sq.m each

On the 1st  floor there is an apartment of 126 sq.m. as well as in the second 

The third floor consists of an apartment with an area of 96 sq.m

For sale
350 000 € 741 €/m²
  • Object Code 64659
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3100 m
For sale
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 40581
  • Sq. Meters 980 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7700 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 6769 €/m²
  • Object Code 49126
  • Sq. Meters 325 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
299 000 €
  • Object Code 36656
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 37149
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • Object Code 58993
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • Object Code 57343
  • Sq. Meters 665 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • Object Code 38460
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • Object Code 44408
  • Sq. Meters 810 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter