For Sale - Building 500 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Cholargos
700 000 €
1400 €/m²
Property 37149 photo 1
Property 37149 photo 2
Property 37149 photo 3
Property 37149 photo 4
Property 37149 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 13000 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Description

Offered for sale building which consists of : 

  • the semi-basement floor of 15 sq.m
  • the ground floor contains 4 stores ( 24 sq.m,64 sq.m,17sq.m,16 sq.m) and 1 apartment of 58 sq.m
  • the first floor with 2 apartments of 89 sq.m and of 90 sq.m
  • the second floor with 2 apartments of  64 sq.m and 47 sq.m 
  • the third floor studio apartment 17 sq.m.

The building is located in the district of Cholargos 

For sale
650 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 47810
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • Object Code 65844
  • Sq. Meters 419 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
950 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 34841
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • Object Code 62391
  • Sq. Meters 645 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8498 m
For sale
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • Object Code 58993
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
635 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • Object Code 36277
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Object Code 58168
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • Object Code 56358
  • Sq. Meters 316 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter