985 000 €
1970 €/m²
Property 58168 photo 1
Property 58168 photo 2
Property 58168 photo 3
Property 58168 photo 4
Property 58168 photo 5
Property 58168 photo 6
Property 58168 photo 7
Property 58168 photo 8
Property 58168 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 10
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • WCs: 7
  • Distance from sea: 4700 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale building of 500 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 4 levels. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The 3rd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The 4th floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. There are: heating.

The building is located in the Neos Kosmos area

The ground floor consists of 2 shops of 110 sq.m
1st 2 apartments 50sq.m + 60sq.m
2nd 2 apartments 50sq.m + 60sq.m
3rd apartment 110 sq.m
4th apartment 40 sq.m
warehouses 20 sq.m

For sale
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 38779
  • Sq. Meters 688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • Object Code 35801
  • Sq. Meters 918 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 53238
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • Object Code 9323
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Object Code 58168
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • Object Code 60875
  • Sq. Meters 686 m²
  • Distance from the beach 560 m
For sale
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • Object Code 60917
  • Sq. Meters 896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
950 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 34841
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter