For Sale - Building 460 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Kalithea
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 €
2391 €/m²
Property 9323 photo 1
Property 9323 photo 2

Details

  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Description

There is provided for sale a multistoried building in the Municipality of Kallithea.

The total living space is 460 sq.m. On the first floor there is a shop of 75 sq.m. On the second floor - 75 sq.m. that is used as a office. On the third and fourth floor there are two appartments with floor area 65 sq.m. each of them. On the fifth and sixth floor there is a townhouse with the floor area 105 sq.m.

For sale
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • Object Code 37389
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • Object Code 30035
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 37499
  • Sq. Meters 1460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • Object Code 57343
  • Sq. Meters 665 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 23067
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42693
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter