1 150 000 €
2738 €/m²
Property 36924 photo 1
Property 36924 photo 2
Property 36924 photo 3
Property 36924 photo 4
Property 36924 photo 5
Property 36924 photo 6
Property 36924 photo 7
Property 36924 photo 8
Property 36924 photo 9
Property 36924 photo 10
Property 36924 photo 11
Property 36924 photo 12
Property 36924 photo 13
Property 36924 photo 14
Property 36924 photo 15
Property 36924 photo 16
Property 36924 photo 17
Property 36924 photo 18
Property 36924 photo 19
Property 36924 photo 20
Property 36924 photo 21
Property 36924 photo 22
Property 36924 photo 23
Property 36924 photo 24
Property 36924 photo 25

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Heating Type: other
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 17000 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

Offered for sale building 420 sq.m. in a plot of 300 sq.m. which consists of:

  • Maisonette in the basement and elevated ground floor organised as follows and a first floor apartment 
  1. The basement consists on a living room with a kitchen,1 bedroom,1 bathroom-WC , 1 store room
  2. The elevated ground floor consists on one living room,2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms-WC
  • The first floor apartment consists on an apartment with a living room and kitchen , 3 bedrooms,1 bathroom-wc and 1 wc 

The building is located in the area of Maroussi.

For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42668
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61717
  • Sq. Meters 1080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14250 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 60954
  • Sq. Meters 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
For sale
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 58534
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 37499
  • Sq. Meters 1460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • Object Code 43362
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 38779
  • Sq. Meters 688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • Object Code 33765
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter