1 450 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 58534 photo 1
Property 58534 photo 2
Property 58534 photo 3
Property 58534 photo 4
Property 58534 photo 5
Property 58534 photo 6
Property 58534 photo 7
Property 58534 photo 8
Property 58534 photo 9
Property 58534 photo 10
Property 58534 photo 11
Property 58534 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 43 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale building of 580 sq.meters in Athens. The building has one level. There are: heating. Building has an elevator.

The building is located in the Piraeus area

Center of Piraeus, 100 meters from the metro, Municipal theater square. Basement - warehouse 72. 6 sq.m. , , ground floor 65. 4 sq.m. , loft 32. 4 sq.m. , A', B', C floors 90 sq.m. , D' 72, 90 sq., E' 48. 20 sq., F' 23. 4 sq., Z' 8 sq. (roof). Owned apartment building, free to use. Located in a commercial and residential zone, it can be configured for various uses. The building was rented to a company and has full electrical, plumbing and drainage. Needs renovation. There are no urban violations, easy access by all means of public transport
It has three-phase current and a loft

For sale
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 38779
  • Sq. Meters 688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • Object Code 11497
  • Sq. Meters 1003 m²
  • Distance from the beach 220 m
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42693
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30788
  • Sq. Meters 913 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 63785
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4750 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m

Subscribe to our newsletter