1 300 000 €
1444 €/m²
Property 42693 photo 1
Property 42693 photo 2
Property 42693 photo 3
Property 42693 photo 4
Property 42693 photo 5
Property 42693 photo 6
Property 42693 photo 7
Property 42693 photo 8
Property 42693 photo 9
Property 42693 photo 10
Property 42693 photo 11
Property 42693 photo 12
Property 42693 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

There is offered for sale a residential building in the area of Ampelokipoi 

The building consists of : 

Basement storage spaces and 3 parking spaces

Ground floor1 apartment of total area 90 sq.m which has also a beautiful back yard 

1st Floor 1 apartment of 92 sq.m and 1 apartment of 69 sq.m 

2nd Floor of 1 apartment 160 sq.m

3rd Floor of 1 apartment 151 sqm. 

4th Floor of 1 apartment 125 sqm. 

5th Floor of 1 apartment 50 sq.m 

Due to the central and busy location, the property could bring to its owner high and stable income from the rent 

 

For sale
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • Object Code 33765
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 38779
  • Sq. Meters 688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 60954
  • Sq. Meters 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • Object Code 11497
  • Sq. Meters 1003 m²
  • Distance from the beach 220 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • Object Code 57343
  • Sq. Meters 665 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • Object Code 30035
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • Object Code 44026
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4300 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 58534
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42693
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter