1 150 000 € 1 060 000 €
4000 €/m²
Property 60937 photo 1
Property 60937 photo 2
Property 60937 photo 3
Property 60937 photo 4
Property 60937 photo 5
Property 60937 photo 6
Property 60937 photo 7
Property 60937 photo 8
Property 60937 photo 9
Property 60937 photo 10
Property 60937 photo 11
Property 60937 photo 12
Property 60937 photo 13
Property 60937 photo 14
Property 60937 photo 15
Property 60937 photo 16
Property 60937 photo 17
Property 60937 photo 18
Property 60937 photo 19
Property 60937 photo 20
Property 60937 photo 21
Property 60937 photo 22
Property 60937 photo 23
Property 60937 photo 24
Property 60937 photo 25
Property 60937 photo 26
Property 60937 photo 27

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale building of 265 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 3 levels. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, 3 shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

The building is located in the Thisio area

Basement 108sq.m (2 apartments of 24sq.m and 36sq.m + 40sq.m kitchen)

1st floor 108sq.m (2 apartments of 46sq.m and 48sq.m)

2nd floor 50 sq.m

It has 2 inner courtyards

Rented until 1/2031

For sale
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • Object Code 9323
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • Object Code 21525
  • Sq. Meters 622 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • Object Code 39124
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10500 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • Object Code 3326
  • Sq. Meters 1350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 59531
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • Object Code 60875
  • Sq. Meters 686 m²
  • Distance from the beach 560 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • Object Code 14855
  • Sq. Meters 457 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter