1 400 000 €
1037 €/m²
Property 3326 photo 1
Property 3326 photo 2
Property 3326 photo 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Description

There is provided for sale a building with offices under construction in the town of Koropi, in East Attica. The building consists of basement, first and second floors. The floor area is 1350 sq.m., the plot area is 4000 sq.m. Currently the price is 620.000 euro. In finished appearance the price will be 970.000 euro. 

For sale
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 58534
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • Object Code 33630
  • Sq. Meters 372 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42668
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • Object Code 39124
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10500 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Object Code 62169
  • Sq. Meters 1070 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7600 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 35593
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
2 000 000 €
  • Object Code 27134
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • Object Code 19660
  • Sq. Meters 327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 24415
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter