2 000 000 €
Property 27134 photo 1

Details

  • Distance from sea: 12000 m
  • Distance from airport: 43 km

Description

For sale a two-story commercial building with a total area of 650 sq.m. in the area of St. Stephen.

The building was built in 2005 according to the latest technologies and with the use of high-quality materials.

Analytically:

On the ground floor:

a commercial space A with an area of 220 sq.m.

a commercial space B with an area of 265 sq.m.

On the second floor:

a commercial space A with an area of 124 sq.m.

a commercial space B with an area of 115 sq. m.

o The total area of the veranda is 260 sq.m.

o Ground floor veranda of 80 sq.m.

o The basement of 640 sq.m.

o Heating and cooling system

The building is for commercial purposes, it is possible to rent the spaces separately or to rent the entire building.

Acquiring this property will bring the landlord stable, high annual income.

For sale
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 60032
  • Sq. Meters 1180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7400 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • Object Code 60112
  • Sq. Meters 638 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
2 000 000 €
  • Object Code 27134
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • Object Code 34201
  • Sq. Meters 935 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • Object Code 41086
  • Sq. Meters 843 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5400 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • Object Code 11497
  • Sq. Meters 1003 m²
  • Distance from the beach 220 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 60954
  • Sq. Meters 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30788
  • Sq. Meters 913 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter