2 100 000 € 1 900 000 €
2474 €/m²
Property 60876 photo 1
Property 60876 photo 2
Property 60876 photo 3
Property 60876 photo 4
Property 60876 photo 5
Property 60876 photo 6
Property 60876 photo 7
Property 60876 photo 8
Property 60876 photo 9
Property 60876 photo 10
Property 60876 photo 11
Property 60876 photo 12
Property 60876 photo 13
Property 60876 photo 14
Property 60876 photo 15
Property 60876 photo 16
Property 60876 photo 17
Property 60876 photo 18
Property 60876 photo 19
Property 60876 photo 20
Property 60876 photo 21
Property 60876 photo 22
Property 60876 photo 23
Property 60876 photo 24
Property 60876 photo 25
Property 60876 photo 26
Property 60876 photo 27
Property 60876 photo 28
Property 60876 photo 29

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 18
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Levels: 8
  • Bathrooms: 11
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • WCs: 14
  • Distance from sea: 6700 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale building of 768 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 8 levels. The Basement consists of one shower WC, one gym, one dressing room. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 3rd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 4th floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 5th floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 6th floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The building is located in the Colonos area

It has 7 floors with 14 apartments

For sale
2 500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 66004
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65846
  • Sq. Meters 875 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • Object Code 37389
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • Object Code 38460
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 60954
  • Sq. Meters 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30788
  • Sq. Meters 913 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • Object Code 34201
  • Sq. Meters 935 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter