For Sale - Building 550 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Agios Stefanos
1 740 000 €
3164 €/m²
Property 37389 photo 1
Property 37389 photo 2
Property 37389 photo 3
Property 37389 photo 4
Property 37389 photo 5
Property 37389 photo 6
Property 37389 photo 7
Property 37389 photo 8
Property 37389 photo 9
Property 37389 photo 10
Property 37389 photo 11
Property 37389 photo 12
Property 37389 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Distance from sea: 12000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

Offered for sale ,building of 550 sq.m which consists of :

  • Basement floor of 210 sq.m which contains 1 office and 2 Shower-WC
  • Ground floor of 210 sq.m 
  • 1st floor with 2 bedrooms,1 living room,1 bathroom WC and 1 fireplace 

 The building is located in the suburb of Agios Stefanos

For sale
2 300 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 45087
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • Object Code 40591
  • Sq. Meters 525 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 60954
  • Sq. Meters 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
For sale
2 100 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65846
  • Sq. Meters 875 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • Object Code 37389
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • Object Code 33630
  • Sq. Meters 372 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • Object Code 3326
  • Sq. Meters 1350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 46897
  • Sq. Meters 312 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter