For Sale - Building 1000 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Glyfada
2 300 000 €
2300 €/m²
Property 45087 photo 1
Property 45087 photo 2
Property 45087 photo 3
Property 45087 photo 4
Property 45087 photo 5
Property 45087 photo 6
Property 45087 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

Description

For sale building of 1000 sq.meters in Athens. The building has one level. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

We offer for sale a residential building of 1,000 sq.m. in the Glyfada area.

The building consists of six apartments and one commercial space.

The facility is located in the Ano Glyfada area.

For sale
2 000 000 €
  • Object Code 27134
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 35593
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 45087
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • Object Code 63887
  • Sq. Meters 1491 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7800 m
For sale
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 40581
  • Sq. Meters 980 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7700 m
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter