For Sale - Building 716 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center Zografou
2 100 000 €
2933 €/m²
Property 38460 photo 1
Property 38460 photo 2

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 7500 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Garage

Description

There is offered for sale is a 7-storey building consisting of 10 apartments with a total area of 716 sqm.

In the building are:
Ground floor: 1 apartment of 35.5 square meters

First floor: 2 apartments
an apartment of 52 sqm and ftaraya apartment 56 m ²

Second floor: 2 apartments, an apartment of 52 sqm 56 sqm apartment

Third floor: 2 apartments, a maisonette apartment of 162 sqm on 3rd and 4th floor and an apartment of 72 sqm on 3rd floor

Fourth floor: 1 apartment of 60 square meters

Fifth floor & Sixth floor: 2 apartments, an maisonette apartment of 128 sqm on 5th and on 6th floor and a flat of 40 square meters on 5th

The property provides a modern style of architecture with elevator, parking spaces and terasses

Due to the central location of the property, the owner can achieve a high and stable rental income.

The building is located in the Zografu area

For sale
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 42116
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30788
  • Sq. Meters 913 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 45087
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • Object Code 63887
  • Sq. Meters 1491 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7800 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Object Code 62169
  • Sq. Meters 1070 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7600 m
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 60954
  • Sq. Meters 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
For sale
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61647
  • Sq. Meters 1101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 35593
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • Object Code 38460
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter