For Sale - Building 935 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Kalithea
2 100 000 €
2246 €/m²
Property 34201 photo 1
Property 34201 photo 2
Property 34201 photo 3
Property 34201 photo 4
Property 34201 photo 5
Property 34201 photo 6
Property 34201 photo 7
Property 34201 photo 8
Property 34201 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Offered for sale residential building in the most densely populated area in Athens, in Kallithea

The building consists of 17 apartments , more detailed : 

Semi basement : 1 unit of 25 sq.m , 2 units of 40 sq.m each one  , 1 unit of 50 sq.m 

Ground floor     : 1 unit of 30 sq.m , 3 units of 40 sq.m each one 

First floor         : 1 unit of 40 sq.m , 1 unit of 67 sq.m , 1 unit of 70 sq.m 

Second floor     : 1 unit of 40 sq.m ,  1 unit of 67 sq.m , 1 unit of 70 sq.m

Third floor        : 1 unit of 40 sq.m , 1 unit of 67 sq.m  , 1 unit of 70 sq.m 

Due to the very good location , walking distance from the needest infrastructure as also from the historical city center of Athens , the property will be always on a high demand from potential tenants 

For sale
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • Object Code 37389
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Object Code 11421
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 66004
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • Object Code 38460
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 40581
  • Sq. Meters 980 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7700 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • Object Code 32637
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 60032
  • Sq. Meters 1180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7400 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • Object Code 63887
  • Sq. Meters 1491 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7800 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter