1 050 000 €
1750 €/m²
Property 53238 photo 1
Property 53238 photo 2
Property 53238 photo 3
Property 53238 photo 4
Property 53238 photo 5
Property 53238 photo 6
Property 53238 photo 7
Property 53238 photo 8
Property 53238 photo 9
Property 53238 photo 10
Property 53238 photo 11
Property 53238 photo 12
Property 53238 photo 13
Property 53238 photo 14
Property 53238 photo 15
Property 53238 photo 16
Property 53238 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Fireplace

Description

The building is located in Poligono area.

Analysis of property premises.

Basement 33 sq.m. Utility Rooms, Storage - WC

Ground floor 106 sq.m

1st & 2nd floor 264sqm (132 each) (2 x 2-bedroom - 2 x 3-bedroom)

3rd & 4th Floor 168 Maisonette (3 bedrooms (1 master)

For sale
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 46897
  • Sq. Meters 312 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
850 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 36233
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • Object Code 33765
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • Object Code 43362
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • Object Code 62391
  • Sq. Meters 645 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8498 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • Object Code 3326
  • Sq. Meters 1350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
950 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 12070
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • Object Code 4943
  • Sq. Meters 804 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter