990 000 € 830 000 €
2463 €/m²
Property 11618 photo 1
Property 11618 photo 2
Property 11618 photo 3
Property 11618 photo 4
Property 11618 photo 5
Property 11618 photo 6
Property 11618 photo 7
Property 11618 photo 8
Property 11618 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

There is provided for sale a 6-storey appartment building that consists of five appartments with total floor area 337 sq.m.

On the first level there is a parking. On the second, third, forth - appartments, each has floor area 78,13 sq.m., consists of living room, shower room and two bedroom. Also there is a fireplace, armoured doors, heating system. The appartments in other floors are similar, with the exceptions of square (in the fifth floor 72,70 sq.m., on the sixth floor 59,50 sq.m.).

The building is located near the city center in quiet residential area of Athens. 

ATTENTION DISCOUNT 160.000 EURO! FROM 990.000 TO 830.000!

For sale
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • Object Code 39124
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10500 m
For sale
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54626
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • Object Code 3326
  • Sq. Meters 1350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Object Code 58168
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • Object Code 57343
  • Sq. Meters 665 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • Object Code 56358
  • Sq. Meters 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42668
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • Object Code 47328
  • Sq. Meters 468 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter