800 000 €
871 €/m²
Property 35801 photo 1
Property 35801 photo 2
Property 35801 photo 3
Property 35801 photo 4
Property 35801 photo 5
Property 35801 photo 6
Property 35801 photo 7
Property 35801 photo 8
Property 35801 photo 9
Property 35801 photo 10
Property 35801 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

There is offered for sale a commercial building in one of the biggest streets of Athens ,  500 m from the metro station of Agios Ioannis 

The property extends to : 

Basement     : 137,34 sq.m

Ground floor : 137,34 sq.m

Semi floor    : 137,34 sq.m

First floor     : 137,34 sq.m

Second floor : 137,34 sq.m

Third floor    : 137,34 sq.m

Fourth floor  :  sq.m 94 sq.m

The property due to the centrally location can bring to its owner high and stable income from the rent 

For sale
1 050 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 53238
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • Object Code 39752
  • Sq. Meters 715 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
950 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 12070
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
750 000 € 1271 €/m²
  • Object Code 38100
  • Sq. Meters 590 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
920 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • Object Code 49129
  • Sq. Meters 492 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • Object Code 14855
  • Sq. Meters 457 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter