For Sale - Building 300 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Chalandri
1 050 000 €
3500 €/m²
Property 54731 photo 1
Property 54731 photo 2
Property 54731 photo 3
Property 54731 photo 4
Property 54731 photo 5
Property 54731 photo 6
Property 54731 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Renovation year: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 17500 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale building of 300 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Extras included with the property: garden.

The building is located in the area of Halandri

For sale
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • Object Code 19115
  • Sq. Meters 426 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 37499
  • Sq. Meters 1460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42668
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • Object Code 44026
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4300 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42693
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • Object Code 30035
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • Object Code 60917
  • Sq. Meters 896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter