750 000 €
1271 €/m²
Property 38100 photo 1
Property 38100 photo 2
Property 38100 photo 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Distance from sea: 5500 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Description

There is offered for sale a mix use building in the area of Agios Ioannis Rentis ,which is very close / boarder  with the municipality of Pireas

The property due to the good - central location , is fully occupied from tenants and currently as per the lease agreements there are : 

Basement : storage of 40 sq.m  

Ground floor : 2 shops of 95 sq.m each ( the rental income from the commercial is 750 euro per month in total ) 

First floor :  4  apartments of 45 sq.m each 

Second floor : 4 apartments of 45 sq.m each 

The rental income from the apartments is 1.400 euro per month 

The property will be always on a demand , and after a potential renovation could achieve  higher income per month 

For sale
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54626
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • Object Code 20539
  • Sq. Meters 737 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • Object Code 35801
  • Sq. Meters 918 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • Object Code 43362
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • Object Code 47328
  • Sq. Meters 468 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 37149
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • Object Code 30898
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • Object Code 4943
  • Sq. Meters 804 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter