170 000 € 150 000 €
536 €/m²
Property 37124 photo 1
Property 37124 photo 2
Property 37124 photo 3
Property 37124 photo 4
Property 37124 photo 5
Property 37124 photo 6
Property 37124 photo 7
Property 37124 photo 8
Property 37124 photo 9
Property 37124 photo 10
Property 37124 photo 11
Property 37124 photo 12
Property 37124 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 1990
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 11000 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale building of 280 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 3 levels. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The building is located in Platia Amerikis area 

For sale
230 000 € 1586 €/m²
  • Object Code 32132
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
For sale
210 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Object Code 36328
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
253 000 € 1150 €/m²
  • Object Code 64665
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12200 m
For sale
245 000 € 569 €/m²
  • Object Code 14764
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
250 000 € 1470 €/m²
  • Object Code 41130
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
195 000 € 475 €/m²
  • Object Code 36894
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter