230 000 €
1586 €/m²
Property 32132 photo 1
Property 32132 photo 2
Property 32132 photo 3
Property 32132 photo 4
Property 32132 photo 5
Property 32132 photo 6
Property 32132 photo 7
Property 32132 photo 8

Details

  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 11000 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Description

Location: Kipseli (center)

Specifications and facilities:

 

  • The building consists of two levels, with the commercial store on the ground-floor, an apartment on the 1st floor.
  • Provides possibility for construction of 5 storey building
  • Needs renovation

For sale
330 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • Object Code 45492
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • Object Code 39077
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
299 000 €
  • Object Code 36656
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
230 000 € 1586 €/m²
  • Object Code 32132
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
For sale
300 000 € 1554 €/m²
  • Object Code 35235
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9500 m
For sale
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • Object Code 34866
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8600 m
For sale
250 000 € 1470 €/m²
  • Object Code 41130
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
253 000 € 1150 €/m²
  • Object Code 64665
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12200 m
For sale
210 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Object Code 36328
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48615
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter