300 000 € 280 000 €
1697 €/m²
Property 39077 photo 1
Property 39077 photo 2
Property 39077 photo 3
Property 39077 photo 4
Property 39077 photo 5
Property 39077 photo 6
Property 39077 photo 7
Property 39077 photo 8
Property 39077 photo 9
Property 39077 photo 10
Property 39077 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Description

There is offered for sale a building of 165 sqm
The property consists off 3 apartments and a shop 
On the groundfloor there is a shop of 42,74 sq.m ( currently rented for 500 euros per month ) and an apartment of 38,46 sqm
On the first floor there is an apartment of 57 sq.m (currently rented for 210 euros per month ) and an apartment of 24,85 sqm
The object is located in Ano Patisia area 
Due to it's ideal location , after a potential renovation , the property can bring to it's owner high and stable income from the rent

For sale
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 40297
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
253 000 € 1150 €/m²
  • Object Code 64665
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12200 m
For sale
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • Object Code 34866
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8600 m
For sale
395 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Object Code 37481
  • Sq. Meters 740 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
250 000 € 1470 €/m²
  • Object Code 41130
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 10789
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 33660
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48615
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 43181
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • Object Code 32020
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter