For Sale - Building 250 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Iraklio
300 000 €
1200 €/m²
Property 48615 photo 1
Property 48615 photo 2
Property 48615 photo 3
Property 48615 photo 4
Property 48615 photo 5
Property 48615 photo 6
Property 48615 photo 7
Property 48615 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2000
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 15000 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale a three-storey residential building with a total area of 250 sq.m. in the area of Irakleio.

The building consists of:
Ground floor  apartments of 90 sq.m.
Maisonette on the second - third floor of 146 sq.m.

The building is located 500 meters from the train station of Irakleio.

For sale
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 34874
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • Object Code 34119
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 43181
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 10789
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • Object Code 34866
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8600 m
For sale
245 000 € 569 €/m²
  • Object Code 14764
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • Object Code 60879
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 29432
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
253 000 € 1150 €/m²
  • Object Code 64665
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12200 m
For sale
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • Object Code 32020
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter