245 000 €
570 €/m²
Property 14764 photo 1
Property 14764 photo 2
Property 14764 photo 3
Property 14764 photo 4
Property 14764 photo 5
Property 14764 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1960
  • Levels: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

The apartment is located in Pedion tou Areos area

For sale
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 40297
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48615
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • Object Code 34119
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
350 000 € 741 €/m²
  • Object Code 64659
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3100 m
For sale
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 33660
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 31119
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9600 m
For sale
299 000 €
  • Object Code 36656
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • Object Code 32020
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m
For sale
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • Object Code 39077
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
210 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Object Code 36328
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter