For Sale - Building 350 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - West Aigaleo
360 000 €
1029 €/m²
Property 32020 photo 1
Property 32020 photo 2
Property 32020 photo 3
Property 32020 photo 4
Property 32020 photo 5
Property 32020 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Distance from sea: 4800 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Description

Available for sale a building with a total area of ​​350 sq.m. on a plot of 254 sq.m., which consists of 4 apartments, and more specifically:

  • Ground floor apartment of 41 sq.m. consisting of: living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and bathroom
  • Ground floor apartment of 84 sq.m. consisting of: living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and bathroom
  • 1st floor apartment of 41 sq.m. consisting of: living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and bathroom
  • 1st floor apartment of 113 sq.m. consisting of: living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 wc

The building is located in the area of ​​Egaleo

For sale
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 43181
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • Object Code 39077
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • Object Code 34119
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Object Code 31831
  • Sq. Meters 344 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 40297
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • Object Code 60879
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
299 000 €
  • Object Code 36656
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 31119
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9600 m
For sale
500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 56797
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
480 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 55876
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter